Alumni Page

Class Lists of Graduates

Class of 1911

Vern Kantner

Olive McCarthy

Class of 1912

Anna Fitzgibbon

Class of 1913

Lillian Stege

Class of 1914

Margaret O’Connell
Georgine Winzenreid

Class of 1915

Howard Gay

Mrs. WIlliam Tant

Maude Whelihan

Class of 1916

Mary O Anderson
Marie McCarthy
Leslie Utke
James L Whelihan

Class of 1918

Lucille Allen
Barbara Bonkowski
Laura Scherer

Class of 1919

Marie McBride
Robert O’Hara
Mrs. H R Vost
Mrs. Walter Wilson

Class of 1920

Alice M Boyle
Emilie Carter
Catherine Kohler
Grace Miller
Mary E Osier
Mary Pulasky
Earl Riley
Mathilda Schmidt
George Younk

Class of 1921

Catherine Brennan
Mary L Brodznski
Arleyn Handchin
Lillian Murtha
Chester Racine
Catherine Smith
Gertrude Teske
Edward Veltus
Mary Zingsheim

Class of 1922

Bernice Despine
Cecilia Lang

Class of 1923

Clifford Chaltry
Antoinette Clark
Florentine Corey
Marie Dault
Viola Groulx
Antoinette Kasper
Frances Langrill
Mabel Rosenow
Isabella Weys

Class of 1924

Agnes Carmody
Loretta Doyle
Catherine Martha Foulds
Genevieve Fournier
Germaine Harding
Esther Hoaglund
Clarissa Hug
Mary Labresh
Geraldine Lauerman
Helen Moriarty
Eugene Ravet

Class of 1925

Paul Bostedt
Frances Graunke
Elberta Johnson
Margaret Kuchenberg
Iola Leaman
Dorothy Moyer
Edward Perso
Doris Racine
Sr. M Leah Weber

Class of 1926

Cecile Brown
Lucille Cox
Elsie Dillard
Joseph Gallenberger
Angeline Kamin
Irene Lietzke
Edith Mahoney
Rose McGuire
Helene Miller
Marie Pawlek
Mary Agnes Potier
Clara Strege
Clarence Vanderfin
Agnes Welch
John Wood

Class of 1927

Margaret Behrendt
Eva Bellemore
George Clumb
Beatrice Cosson
Lucille Francour
Dorothy Halminiak
Bernice Huebner
Frederick L Pelitier
Doris Servatius
Florence Woulf

Class of 1928

Elmer Ducharme
Bernadine Farnham
Catherine Garvey
Elizabeth Haugh
Marion Krueger
Helen Mateja

Stanley Mateja
Mary Moore
Elizabeth Alta Scherer Watson
Olive Zeller

Class of 1929

Leslie Arpin
Jerry Donahue
Lucille Fuller
Elizabeth Glavin
Ruth Payne
Irene C Peterson
Eleanore Popkey
Mildred Sliger
Mrs Gabe Vandertie
Lillian Villemure
Donald Joseph White
Evelyn Wickman

Class of 1930

Marion F Bourgeois
Helen Bowman
Margaret A Callahan
Sylvester Camps
Dorothy F Cook
Alice Corsten
Helen Grun
Alice M Heintz
Katherine Heraly Pob
John Howison
Bernice Johnson
Helen Keyes
ClarenceF Lapinski
Margaret Legault
Marjorie Mattson
Ursula Meyer
Gerald F Rondeau
Kathryn  Edith Scherer Schuck
Lucy Schwerzler
Lucille Scoggins
Dorothy M Winnekins

Class of 1931

Celeste Bourgeois
Francis Bourgeois

Gertrude A Ellis
Mildred Herning
Arnold Johnson
Ruth Johnson
Dorothy McCarthy
Mrs Bernard Myers
Marcella Payant
Kathryn Tegge
Patricia O’Connell Werner

Class of 1932

ROLAND & MARCELLA GRENIER
M GRACE DEVLIN & MARY SCHULTZ
ROSALIE BECKHAM
BERNICE M BERGGREN
JOSEPH G BOMBER
MARGARET BRETL
MARION COLLINS
ARLENE DEAU
M GRACE DEVLIN
OTTILIA EHMAN
GERALD ELSON
DORIS FEDERMAN
GENEVA HELDING
JEANNE JANDRON
LENORE KODA
ROMONA LA COURT
FRANCES MALMSTADT
MURIEL MALMSTADT
FRANCIS MONIGAL
HELEN NELSEN
HELEN O’CLAIRE
KATHRYN PETERS
BEN ROOSEN
MARGARET SAUTER
MARCELLA SVACINA
HELEN WALLUCH
DIANA WIRTNER
DURLIN THYNE

Class of 1933

DOROTHY BOSTEDT
JEANNE A CIERI
JOHN T COFFEY
DOROTHY JANE DAVIS
FRANCIS DORAN
MARGARET FALKENBERG
EDWARD HARDING
MARCELLA LACOMBE
HELEN LARSON
GRACE M LAVOY
WILLIAM MC GOWAN
DOROTHY MEYERS
MARY E O’CONNOR
GENE RETTKE
JOE STEPHENSON
MRS ARTHUR THIELE
LILLIAN VERSTEGEN
HENRIETTA WARCHOL

Class of 1934

GEORGE R & PATRICIA ROOSEN LUND FALLER
ERNEST BAUER
FRANCIS J BENESH
FRANK BOERNER
CURTIS BURBY
FLORENCE DOLAN
HELEN L DORAN
MARIE HASS
LUCILLE JONES
MARIE C MEYERS
LOIS OLSON
WILLARD D ROUSE
MARION SEYMOUR
CATHERINE STRAHL
FR DONALD J THEISEN
ELEANOR THOMPSON

Class of 1935

HENRY J & MARGUERITE BERG
MARGARET BARRETT
MARY JANE BUNSA
VINCENT DELEERS
HELEN GLOCKNER
JOHN GOODFELLOW
LAWRENCE KERSKI
RITA KNIPFER
FRANCIS KOWALEWSKI
EDMERE ARKENS MARCEK
ROSEMARY OUDEANS
JULUIS ARUTHUR RETTKE
DOROTHY SCHOMAKER
LORRAYNE SURPRISE
DONALD THIELE
ORLAND VANGSNESS
MARY WENDT
ROBERT WILTZIUS
ESTELLE FRONSEE
BURL THYNE
HENRY BERG
ANTHONY SHOEMAKER
PATRICIA ROOSEN
NORBERT WOOD
CHARLES LAPINSKE
ROBERT JOHNSON
GEORGE MEYERS
JOSEPH KIEFF

Class of 1936

MARIAN J & CHERYL ALLEN
LINWOOD J & CECILIA HARDING
LEONARD & BEATRICE EGGENER
LUELLA BAXTER
BETTY CHRIST
GEORGE COON
WILLIAM DORAN
EILEEN GERMANN
RHODA HARDING
MARY LEAH HESYK
ELAINE HUBBELL
JEANNE JENKINS
EDWARD G KLOIDA
MARGARET MATZ
FRANCIS MENOR
MARY LOUISE MILLER
ANNE E MURPHY
BETTY REINES
JOSEPH RONDEAU
CYRIL A RUNNOE
WILBERT N V STAUDENMAIER
JAMES WOOD

Class of 1937

HAROLD BENESH
EARL CHALTRY
MARY CATHERINE HOFFMAN
VERGINIA DELEERS JACQUES
VIRGINIA M JAQUES
CATHERINE SLADKY KEHOE
KATHERINE KEHOE
ANN LINDSAY
JOHN LINDSAY
DOROTHY MCGINLEY
LEONARD MEYERS
KATHERINE MURPHY
MARIAN REINKE
MARCELLA SALEWSKY
RITA M SCHOMAKER
GENEVIEVE MONIGAL SCHUCHART
DORIS VIETH
JANET WALTERS
GEORGE WINNEKINS

Class of 1938

NICHOLAS A & MARIE KONYN
DOUGLAS ALLIE
THOMAS BARKER
SPENCER BAUER
DOROTHY BEYER
PATRICIA A BOUCHER
ALFRED T BURBY
CURTIS CHARETTE
MARY E CHOLES
LUCILLE COLLINS
JANE DOYLE
ANNA MAE DRAZE
BETTY DUGAN
RUTH FEIFAREK
JOHN J FLYNN
LUCILLE GOKEY
ROBERT J GOLUEKE
RITA GOODWIN
ERNA MAE HEATH
ALICE JOHNSON
SR IRENE CLAIRE KING
ST PAUL MANOR
ROYAL KLAVER
JEAN M KLINKHAMER
DOROTHY M KOPETSKY
MARY BEVERLY MAUER
GEORGE MENOR
DANIEL C MILLER
ELIZABETH PECORE
PEARL L RIZZARDI
MARIE SALFAI
JOHN WALDRON

Class of 1939

WILLIAM WALKER
SAM J & MAXINE KOMP
DOROTHY BAKER
RUTH BRENNAN
ELIZABETH CONNELLY
BERNARD COOK
MARION DEVOE
STANLEY JAKUCH
JEAN KAATZ
MARGE KOMANECKI
JOHN LANGER
RUTH LEGAULT
SPENCER & MARY JANE MARCELY
JOHN J MURPHY
JANE RYAN
RITA SLIGER
ELAINE STEPHENS
LILLIAN TROUT
MARTINE VAN DE VEN
GREGORY WALKER SR
MRS EARL WILLIAMS

Class of 1940
Marie Paulsen
John V Peters
Lucille M. Schomaker Alfredson
Mary Ellen Allard
Marie Allgeyer
Robert J Eggener
Helen Gevaert
Walter Homa
William Huebner
William R Kohrt
Martha Lytton
Lois McCanna
Catherine A Morois
Janet O’Connor
Robert F Sladek
Dorothy F Staffeldt
Kathryn Tippett
Ethel Jean Valitchka
Elizabeth Vieth
Kathleen Waldock
Elizabeth Wood

Class of 1941
John B & Mary Jeanne Kerski
Robert Beauparlant
Chester Bovee
Mary Breen
Robert Brown
Harlan J Demers
Virginia Diamond
Marie Dlugopolski
Gloria G Doherty
Beatrice Ennis
Mary E Gagliardi
M Gignac
John Harding
Alma M Hermansen
Betty Horvath
Marie Louis Hughes
William King
Henry Kmiecik
Anna Liegeois
Mary Agnes Lindlof
Eve H Monigal
Dorothy Ridgway
Robert Schultz
Florence Theis
Mary Walker
Rhea L Weir
Mary Leigh Wilsens

 

Class of 1942
WILLIAM BEHNKE
MERCEDES BEYERS
PATRICIA J BEYERS
PATRICIA CORRY
JACK EASTMAN
RITA D ENSTROM
CLARA MAE GIBSON
HELEN GREER
ETHEL M HANNOT
FLORENCE HEURING
BETTE HOSCH
GERMAINE HOWARTH
CECILIA JAGIELSKI
WILLIAM JANOWITZ
RUTH JOHNSON
HELEN C KOHN
GEORGE MILLER
DANIEL P O’CONNELL
HAROLD RABBIE
ROSEMARY REMINGTON
ELIZABETH SLADEK
BETTY SMEJKAL
PATRICIA UTLEY
MARY ANN WILKE

 

Class of 1943
RICHARD & DOLORES EGGENER
MARY EGGENER ANDERSON
GEORGE R BEHRENDT
WARREN BERNARD
JOYCE E BERNS
MILDRED BERO
ROBERT SYLVESTER BOERNER
EUNICE BERNARDY BORST
LAURETTE BOUFFARD
JOHN E BYRNES
ELIZABETH CASWELL
RON J CHEVALIER
GERTRUDE FELLOWS
GRETCHEN M GILMET
LUISE E GREENLEE
HERBERT GREENWOOD
SARA GUERRA
ROBERT D HARBICK
MARGARET HUTTON
JOYCE I JOHNSON
ROBERT KLAVER
PAUL KOEPPLER
DOROTHY LANGE
BRUCE LANGER
ROBERT LANGER
CLEMENT J LAURION
ADISON MC LAIN
ROSEMARY MEUNIER
MARGARET MILLER
MARJORIE M MONTIE
VIRGINIA M NEJA
ANNA JANE OLSEN
VERDA OTTEN
MARY SCHUCHART
ELAINE V SEIDL
JOYCE STANSFIELD
RICHARD STANSFIELD
CORNELIUS WILKE
WILLIAM WILTZIUS

 

Class of 1944
PETER & YVONNE E FRONSEE
THOMAS BURKE
ARMAND COOK
STANLEY J DLUGOPOLSKI
PATRICIA DORAN
EDWARD FLYNN
MARGARET FORSLUND
JAMES HUBER
TERESE JACQUART
JOSEPH KLOIDA
MARIE KOST
DOROTHY KRAMER
WANDA T LALONDE
JAMES LEANNAH
WILLIAM F LINDSAY
ARTHER MARTELL
DELORES MENACHER
PATRICIA PARKS
MARY LOU PETTEY
BERNICE REISWITZ
VIRGINIA STEPHENSON
BETTY SUNSTROM
MARY THILL

 

Class of 1945
DENNIS AHLBERG
THERESA M BALL
SHIRLEY BERG
JOHN BERGOLD
ELIZABETH CAINE
DOROTHY DICKOFF
BETTY HUDAK DOWNS
FRANCIS DUNHAM
ELAINE FULLER
RICHARD F GERVAIS
JOHN C GOSLING
JOHN P GUIMOND
S R HUMELINE
WILLIAM HUTCHINSON
THOMAS JOHNSON
BONNIE KERFUS
ANNE KOSEWSKI
PATRICIA MARY KRONQUIST
ALICE KUEHL
CLEMENT KUEPER
URSULA LAMACK
ROBERT LAVALLEE
PAT MC GUIRE
R CLIFFORD METIVIER
DONALD A PAYANT
MERYLDINE PETERSON
ERNESTINE POGRANT
EDWIN SADOWSKI
JAMES STODOLA
CATHERINE KOEPPLER VINCENT
IDA MAE VOLP
IRENE S WHATLEY
NINA JANE WILLIAMS

 

Class of 1946
JOSEPH & CAROL HERMAN
ROBERT & JUNE SCHOMAKER
FR PATRICK BERNARDY
JAMES BERNARDY
FRANCIS BIEHL
NANCY J BOHRER
MARION BOMBERRY
THOMAS J BORST
MARIE T BOYER
JOHN R BURNS
KATHRYN CARVIOU
DOROTHY DALTON
LAVERNE DUROCHER
DONALD EGGENER
BERNICE GROMALA
FRANCES HANSEN
DONALD KOHLBECK
CAROL LOWNEY
CLAIR LYNCH
MAURINE MARCHATERRE
MARGARET MEYERS
PATRICK NOONAN
JOANNE PARMELEE
EUGENE PUTZER
JOYCE SAMPLE
VERDA SHATUSKY
JEANNE C TOVEY
RICHARD VEDRA

 

Class of 1947
PHIL & AMY BRETL
ROBERT & SHIRLEY THEISEN
CHARLES & BETSY BOYLE
GEORGE ANDERSON
PATRICIA BROWN BAILEY
JOHN T BEHRENDT
GERALD THOMAS BOIVIN
MARILYN BRETL
PETER J CLOVER
DAVID COOKE
JOAN DONNELL
KENNETH O FABRY
JOHN FIFRICK
JEROME & MARY A GOYETTE
JOYCE HARTER
KENNETH JOHNSON
MARY L KAMPS
ELAINE M LESPERANCE
GEORGE O’CONNELL
CAROL PETERSON
RODGER REMINGTON
DAWYN B RUSSELL
WILLIAM STODOLA
JOHN H STRANDQUIST
MARY SUTTER
LORRAINE TESKE
DONALD M VOGL
MURIEL F WILLMAN

 

Class of 1948
PAUL & JANET PAYANT
WAYNE R & JOAN M LARSON
DONALD AHLBERG
SR MARGUERITE BORMAN
PATRICIA BRAUN
EDMUND BRISSETTE
PATRICIA BUTCH
LEONARD CHALTRY
JOHN CORRY
A RICHARD DIEBELS
ALBERS DONALD
BETTY EDLBECK
FLORENCE EGGENER ENGLAND
GLORIA FARRELL
JEANETTE FELCH
MARILYN HEBERT
CHARLOTTE JACOBS
MAURICE JOHNSON
MARY KASS
JAMES KAYE
SALLY KELLEY
LUETTA KRAJEWSKI
JAMES KUBER
PATRICK J LAHIFF
JAMES LAVALLEE
DOROTHY LEBEAU
LESTER LINDSAY
ELMA MANILIA
GLORIA ANN MARGIS
MARY LEE PALMER MATEY
MARY LU MATHY
DENNIS MCCARTHY
J PATRICK MCCARTHY
JAMES A MENOR
FAITH PATRICK
FLOYD PIQUETTE
JOHN K PLOUFF
BEVERLY RENAULD
BETTY ROTHMAN
HELEN RUTKOWSKI
LEONARD SADOWSKI
CATHERINE SCHMIT
JEANETTE SNYDER
MATT STANG
ALCIDE VALIND
ROGER VANERNACK
EILEEN VEDRA
BEVERLY RENAULD VEHLOW
JAMES VENNIX
PATRICIA WAUGUS
RUTH C WIDEN
JOHANNA YOUNGERMAN

 

Class of 1949
JAMES & MARY LOU LAHIFF LAPLANT
RICHARD & JEANNINE GENDRON SMITH
TED R & MARY ESTELLE ANDERSON
CORNELIUS AHEARN
JEANNE KLAVER AMORY
CAROL BIEHL ANDERSON
CAROL ST DENIS BREIDENBACH
ANITA BEHRENDT CIATTI
ROBERT CISCO
JOHN A DELOUGHARY
CAROLE A VANDERHEIDEN DEMARES
JOYCE BROWN DOUBEK
JOHN DOYLE
JOYCE ENGLER GALINEAU
ARTHUR HAYES
MARY LEMSKY
LUCILLE M FABER LESPERANCE
SHIRLEY PRESTINE LOBERGER
FRANCIS MARGIS
JACKIE MATHY
LORRAINE LEQUIA MONROE
JAMES MURPHY
ELIZABETH HAMILTON MYERS
JOY JOHNSON NAULT
NORMA NICKLAUS PHILIBECK
FRANCIS N REBARCHIK
BETTY REISWITZ
DONALD REMINGTON
JOHN RENAULD
DONALD SCHNEIDER
PAT A WEILER SIETH
LORRAINE SORENSEN
JOYCE STODOLA
RICHARD YOUNG

Class of 1950
Mary Piquette Aagaard
Dennis Ahearn
Dawn Marcouiller Anderson
Barbara Lacoursiere Benesh
James A. Benesh
Mary Boyle
Ellen Palmateer Callies
Joan Borman Carey
Roland E. Chaltry
William Diebels
Joan Dufresne
Matt Fournier
Mary Smith Gemuend
Delores Stewart Gill
James J. Harter
Lyman Jason
Joanne Zylkowski Johnson
Janet Kolaszewski Johnson
Charles Kralovec
John F. Janowitz
Kieth Labresh
Phyllis Jacques Lemay
James Menacher
Richard C. Murray
Priscilla Brendemihl Olsen
Joan McAulife Pertovic
Marlene Fabry Plautz
Richard J. Sauve
Pat Schomaker
Arlene Veeser Schultz
Delores Albers Schultz
Pat Wendel Scoggins
Joan Bergold Suharski
Lorraine Panske Thomson
Evelyn F. Kiefer Woods

 

Class of 1951
Carl Albrecht
Janice Hauge Arbuckle
Marlene K. Gendron Barber
Jerome Behrendt
Joan La Plant Berry
Waunita White Brown
Ronald Chernetski
Thomas Cooke
Marie C. Servatius Davidson
Claude Demers
Carol Dufresne Faucett
Mary Gosling Fournier
Barbara Sporrer Geerlings
Patrick J. Gowaski
Raymond C. Harteau
Charles Heil
Robert G. Heim
Mary Costello Josephson
Michael Kendall
Joan Brown Kitzinger
Elizabeth Lauerman Klatt
Jeanne Dickoff Klees
Mary Ann Neumeier Klumb
Stephen A. Kopish
Bernie Lang
Valerie Nelson Lebouef
Mimi Costigan Lynch
Jerry F. Madden
Matilda Kurlatz McElhatten
Ruth Ahearn Metivier
Mary Ann Randa Motto
Arlene Merril Moutin
Richard Odea
Mary Louise Brown Parent
Jack Pilarski
Norah Jane Pinegar
Kenneth M. Rouse
Robert Sargent
Shirley Reuss Schounard
Wallace Schrieber
Carol J. Pfiester Stray
Thomas Vandenack
Roger C. Vanderfin
Pat Rudd Waldvogel
Beverly Wahl Wickman
Chester Wieczorek
Jerome Zylkowski
Carole M. Diebels Zuraski

 

Class of 1952
Joan Lauerman Alfredson
Rosemary Neja Archambault
Patricia Collard Barton
Richard Beebe
Gerald Behrendt
Geraldine Kiefer Berzinger
Kay Meyers Boileau
Edward J. Brown
Joyce Sumenski Colleran
Gene Cook
Jim Cummings
Valerie Garbell Delfosse
Francis Deschaine
Mary Louise (Midge) Madden Dubinski
Arlene Harpt Ebsch
Dean Furton
Fred Gibout
Barbara A. Giroux
Ronald Golueke
Jack D. Gowaskie
Delores Hoida
Sr. Frieda Horak
James Josephson
Bernard Kloida
John Kopish
Georgene Kiefer Lacoursiere
Nancy Lang Lord
Joan Santy Lutri
Richard Mathy
Marlene R. Luscelle McGowen
Pat Pender Mihalich
Dell Moehr
Richard Myers
Dennis Nelson
Darlene M. Doyle O’Brien
Gerald Parthie
Janet Ahearn Payant
Jerry Rabbie
Ignatuis Rebarchik
Marion J. Reitmeyer
Doris Eggener Roeder
James Michael Schuck
Frances Neville Schuh
Patricia Newton Schuirminn
Dorothy Eggener Schwartz
Joanne Stewart Seidl
Kathleen Ahearn Shier
Monica Dory Spaude
Joan Sumenski
William C & Mary Ann Borman VandeHei
Eugenia M. Sporrer Van Dyck
Lois A. Reitmeyer Wagner
Jane Panski Walters
Walter White
Patricia Kowalewski Winter

 

Class of 1953
John Boatman
Marlene A. Brown
Mike & Joyce Dettman Chaltry
Alice Furst Chevalier
Bill Cisco
Louise Demers
Pat Sedlachek Deschaine
Thomas Dlugopolski
George Garbell
Paul & Agnes Paul Harbick
Lawrence Harpt
Joanne Harter
Helen Baker Heike
Ronald D. Heraly
Nancy Szmusiak Hess
Leona R. Hogan Hickey
Nancy Kuehl Hofer
Rose Gibout Homa
Sharon M. Hollihan Hribar
Gerald A. Josephson
Mary Ann Marineau Karlin
Delores Beaudoin Klass
Rose Ann Panske Kolberg
Frank Lauerman
Joseph Lauerman
Barbara Norton Luft
Sandra Borman Matty
Jim Miller
Michael Jean Pinegar Montague
Toni Kopish Moore
Joseph R. Morin
Tom Murphy
Peggy Marineau Patz
Tom Pender
Bernard C. Phelps
Fay Tremblay Philibeck
Harlan Popp
Marilyn J. Clausen Powers
James Rouse
James Sargent
Donald Gene Smith
Lucille Meyers Smith
Antoinette Zylkowski Tappy
Carol B. Colson Tenner
Gloria Q’Claire Thompson
Robert G. & Mary Behrendt Van Dyck
Arlene Stansfield Wagner
Carol Hutchinson Wilson
Bonnie Blanchette Wood
Judith Kendall Zylkowski

 

Class of 1954
Pat DoryMarlene E. MacBride Aissen
Thomas Anglehart
Donna Archambault Behrendt
Barbara Benesh
Lester Boatman
Peter Brezinski
Henrietta Wilke Charland
Betty Lou Lemire Chilvers
Barbara P. Sauve Christian
Monica Collard Pomantoy
Ann L. Jacques Desjarlais
Lawrence DeLeers
Fran Lindsay Dlugopolski
Pat Donovan
Evelyn Biehl Freele
Kathleen M.Geniesse
Janet Groleau
Jackie Reitmeyer Hagerty
Carol J. Decker Hamblen
Mary E. Herman
Diane Boivin Hultman
David Hutchinson
Donald Johnson
Dennis Josephson
Dorothy Schneider Kamin
Susan Manderfield Kobishop
James Krueger
James Lahiff
Henry Lauerman
Mary Jane O’Connor Marineau
Kathleen Doyle O’Malley
James J. Payette
Carol Picard Peters
Lois Payne Pieper
Julie Faller Provancher
Larry Provancher
Gerald Rettke
Judith Kerrigan Ribbens
Margaret P. Betzinger Roddan
Joan Schleihs Salazar
Jarold R. Schuck
Sr. Judith Anne Schuck, SSND
L. William Staudenmaier
Pauline Kohel Strohfeldt
Jerome Thetreau
Donald V. Vanderfin
Mary Ann Lindsay Warren
Joan Redinger Wiederhold
Ronald A. Wiegers

 

Class of 1955
Ed Baetke
Judy Donovan Battist
Joseph O. Benesh
Patricia O’Conner Blake
Bernard Boucher
Mary Joann Brendemil
Mary Lou Kiefer Bulin
Marge VanDyck Carpenter
Donald Cayen
Lawrence A. Chaltry
Ron Cook
Carol Daniel Harske
Don Deschaine
Addie Schmit Dick
Theda Diebels
Donald Dlugopolski
Thomas Dory
Arlene LaPlant Eggener
Virginia C. Elson-Yunker
Carol Everson Pilarski
Carole Bromund Furton
Mary E. Phelps Glyzewski
Judie Cummings Gowaskie
Mike Goyette
Barbara J. Staudenmaier Gratto
Winona White Grenier
Richard Groleau
James P. Hansen
Kathleen McCarthy Harpt
Raymond Haugh
Marilyn Williams Havelka
Erlinda Hilton
Patrick Hilton
Patricia A. Heim Hnilicka
Jude Hutchinson
Lavon Miller Irwin
Marge Koeppler Jung
Paul Kaufman
Fran Giroux Kennedy
Michael N. Kramer
Kenneth Krozel
Francis Langer
John Lauerman
Robert Lequia
Carol Roland Meyers
Beverly Falkowski Millspaugh
Alex Monroe
Monica Kopish Neja
Pat Everard Nelson
James Norton
Leonard Odea
Nancy Johnson Odea
Irene Erdlitz Pantage
Terry Manderfield Parthie
Jack Payne
George Peterson
Carol Philibeck
Dolores Meyers Rasmussen
Peggy Audit Reimer
Daniel J. Richardson
Willard F. Rudd
Bernadine J. Sedlachek
Carol Sonntag Wagner
Frank St. Peter
Glenn Stansfield
Gary Vanderfin
Dale Wawrzon
Harry J. Wendel
Judy Weigers Wilde

 

Class of 1956
Richard Baxter
Rosetta Miller Beingardt
Bonnie Bushy Bohan
Raymond Boileau
Bryan Borman
Mary Boatman Bruders
Clarita Kohel Bugler
Joan LaPerriere Coltrider
Marietta Jarentowski DeGayner
Patricia Pfeister Deguzman
Jo Ann Betzinger Demlar
Theresa Mayer Desotell
Diane Kuntz Donahue
Frank Dory
Jane Hamilton Dyer
Betty Gibout
Mary Lynn Meissner Hall
Darrell Hebert
Richard Heil
Timothy E. Hollihan
James H. Jenquin
Richard John
Albert J. Kramer
Beverly Knutson LaMaide
Mary Jane Raminger Lindsay
Linda L. Phillips Loser
Joanne Manchefsky Lowis
Judy Chinn Luedtke
Bernadine Kubiak Madsen
Donald & Judie Olsen Maillox
Claudette Knopek McDonald
Wayne O’Connell
Marie Harbick O’Rourke
Mary St. Peter Poletti
Anita Becraft Rabitoy
Patrick Richardson
Mary Ann Groulx Schroeder
Mary Bins Schultz
James St. Onge
Mary L. Staudenmaier
John Taylor
Mary Fran Dewane Thien
Dale C. Thyne
Mary Lee Terriault Trautner
Kay Brown VanVooren
Joanne LaPerriere Webb
Betty Snyder Willan

 

Class of 1957
Nadine Marth Armstrong
John G. Bell
Judith Kudlicki Berger
Bonita LaPlant Berton
Hadley Bezio
Harold Biehl
Richard Bushy
Evelyn Kowalski Chavez
Dale P. Corsten
Beverly Stansfield-Dal Santo
Gerald Daniel
Carole M. Ceasar Deming
William Donovan
Jack Drees
Gary R. Ehman
Judith Krozell Francour
Toni Timmer Frank
George Geniesse
Rowland Geniesse
Kathleen A. Kerrigan Giovannini
Donald Grant
John G. Guay
Curt Harper
Carol Heraly Hilar
Theodore Jacques
Robert Jarentowski
Frank Kaiser
Claudia Grawey Kalm
John Kaufman
Sally Haines Kniskern
Barbara J. Mathy Koch
Rodney Kopish
Joseph Kramer
Michael Kronschnabel
Robert LaPlant
Joan Wendel Lauerman
Mercedes A. Brabender McGowen
Edward Murphy
Helen Lauennan Musser
Gerald R. & Lynn Behnke O’Connor
Deanna Decker Peno
Jeanne Luke Phillips
Ann Pichette
Shirley Beaudoin Rabideau
Margaret Heil Radke
Charles F. Reinhart
Rodney A. Reuss
Monica Sonntag Reuter
Judith Johnson Richardson
Helen O’ Claire Roemer
Luella Baxter Saylor
Robert Schleihs
David Schmit
Geraldine Lauennan Seaman
Elaine Norton Siegfried
Robert A. Stark
Terry O’Hara Stark
Jim F. Staudenmaier
John M. Staudenmaier
Henry Stichart
Carol Jean Barker Tessier
Clarice Cornell Thetreau
Sandy Woods Tyson
Mary Ann Deschaine Vanderfin
JamesE. Vandyck
Margaret Krulatz Vesser
Karen Anderson Vetta
Donna Wiedemeier
Delores Paris Wuhrman

Class of 1958
Nancy Chevalier Barr
Jack Baxter
Partick Beach
Mike Behrendt
Judy Panske Beyer
Faith Mary Vanderf’m Blalock
Fred Boivin
Sharon Reno Boyer
Francis M. Boyle
Theresa Brezinski
Janet Reidinger Carlson
Annette Homa Christopherson
Joan Rettke Dory
Raymond F. Eckert
George Eggener
Mary Kay Anglehart Enstrom
Robert Erdman
Sharon Allard Fugate
Delores Jacques Grinsteiner
Marjorie Wolard Hamel
Mary Ellen Trottie Hebert
Maxine Phillips Herrmann
Judy Dugan Hopfensperger
Dawn Kaiser Hruska
Gerald Janusz
James E. Kiefer
Mary Ann Kinney
Sally Benesh Kirschmann
Mary Kueuz
Tom Kuber
James Lang
Daniel Lynch
James Mahoney
Dale Maufort
William G. McCormick
William McCurdie
Judith Boehm Miller
Barbara Donovan Miron
Patricia Weber Mittag
Patrice Garbell Mullen
Judy Knutson Nelson
Sharon Laperrlere Nelson
Joseph Nemetz
Ellen Rynish Olson
Gerald Payette
Yvonne Krzych Petques
William Powell
Patricia Conners Retlick
Carolyn Ebner Rickaby
Donald Roland
Lawrence D. Runnoe
James Sedlachek
Mary Jenquin Taylor
Gary Thyne
George Vavrunek
Marcella Dugie Wetthun
Wayne Wiltzius

 

Class of 1959
Zylpha Basler
John Paul Bergstadt
Marshall Bezio
Barbara Bloch
Shirley Boivin
SheldaBouchard
Patricia Bouche
Michael Brabender
phillip Bresnahan
Richard Brisinte
Gene Chaitry
Ralph Christopherson
William Covin
Donald Cook
Nancy Dedo
William Dettman
James Doran
Gerald Dufresno
Jane Ehman
Kenneth Falkenberg
James Farr
Donna Geniesse
Doreen Golueke
ThomasGosling
Ronald Grawey
William Grun
Janet Guay
Peter Harbick
Lorelei Harper
William Harper
Mary Henke
Ann Holterman
Suzanne Hruska
Roger Janquart
Mary Kay Jarvis
Michael  Kerrigan
Anne Kloida
James Kohler
Nancy Kollross
Jean Kubiak
Kenneth Kuehl
Kathy LaCombe
Ann Landenberger
Richard Langrill
Joan Luke
LaRonde MacBride
John Mailloux
Kenneth Marineau
Everett meyer
Joan Miller
Nancy Murphy
Camille nelson
Robert Noonan
Ronald Paris
Constane Pfiester
Mary Jo Pinegar
Judith Rettke
Beverly Roland
Penny Richardson
Joan Schreiber
Wm. John Schuck
James Sieth
Barbara Stark
Elizabeth Strojay
Roberta Therriault
Jean Thull
Bruce Verstegen
Warreen White
George Zender
Paul Zimmer
Robert Zylkowski

Class of 1960
Kevin J. Barrett
John L. Behnke
Nancy Behrendt
Stephen Bell
David Benesh
Joanne Bernoski
Carol Boerner
John J. Borst
Francis Bourgeois Jr.
Audrey Boye
Patrick J. Bradley
Leon E. Breault
Paul Brendemihl
Sharon Bresnahan
Joseph M. Brisinte
Janet Brown
Bruce Christnagel
Barbara Connors
Carol Dewane
John F. Donovan
Michael P. Donovan
Richard C. Drazba
Kathleen Dulak
Kateri Dupuis
Barbara Eckert
Robert C. Francour
Joseph M. Gowaski
Marilyn Grenier
John D. Grignon
Ardyce Grawey
Jerry Harpt
Peter N. Hartberg
Peggy Havel
Barbara Heim
Kathleen Holz
Edith Jacques
Dennis Johnson
Kenneth L. Johnson
Barbara Johnston
Diane Josephson
Richard C. Kiefer
Richard Kieff
Donna Knutson
James R. Kopish
Barbara Kramer
Edward L. Kuffel
Cora LaCourt
Darrel F. LaPlant
Dorothy LaPlant
Patricia A. LeGault
Elizabeth Lindner
Mary Maginnis
Michael M. McDonnell
Patricia Modschiedler
John J. Mollus
Robert E. Monnier
Michael D. O’Hara
Ruth A. Paulsen
Robert L. Pecotte
Jacquelyn Peterson
Rosalie Pichette
John W. Schliehs
Werner N. Schomaker
Bonita St. Onge
Michael W. Story
Daniel R. Szymik
Karen Thyne
Mary Ann Thyne
Fay VanHaren
Richard L. Weber
John J. Wiedemeier
Eileen Wittau
Elizabeth Wolard

 

Class of 1961
Suzanne Allard
Gerald  Bastian
Susan Bins
Lynne Bleiler
Mary Bloch
Roberta Bourgeris
Carol Forton
Charlene Gilbert
Judith Grun
Mary Gruszynski
Jon Heraly
Douglas Hudon
Richard Hasse
Joan Cox
Cyril Desmaris
Rose Donovan
Michael Doyle
William Early
Harold Enderby
Peter Everard
Emil Ihander
Judith Janquart
Annette Janusz
Dawn Johnson
Alice Kiefer
John Klement
James Kollross
Thomas Kontny
Allan Konyn
James Krozell
Regina Kuranowicz
Carol LaLonde
Thomas Lauerman
Sherry LaPierre
Alan Lewis
Jean Linser
Marianne Manschefsky
Joyce Marcoe
Gary Marineau
Francis Mathy
Thomas McDonnell
John Menor
Margaret Munson
Elizabeth Nelson
James Nowakowski
Brian Oehler
Robert Paris
Michaelene Quick
Virginia Quinn
Roger Strojny
Patricia Sullivan
Marlene Swanson

Class of 1962
Gerald Baiel
Lawrence Barker
Patricia Bellew
Theresa Bezio
Lorraine Boivin
Clare Borman
David A. Brabant
Susan Brissette
Dolores M. Chaltry
Mary Chernetski
Sheila Coffey
Kathleen Cook
Lloyd Cook
Roland Corsten
Kathleen Costello
Susan Cudnofskey
Henry Dory
Mary Dory
Colleen Doyle
Paul Drees
James Dulak
Sharon Dunsire
Alice Eastman
Colette Edlebeck
Daniel Erickson
Thomas Eversen
Kathleen Faller
Bruce Falkenberg
Jerome Fortier
Elaine Gardon
Robert Harbick
David Harper
Thomas Hartberg
Julie Holterman
Carol Jarentowski
Ellen Johnson
Sues Johnson
Mary Kamin
Royal Keller
Mary Kerrigan
Judith Klaver
Patricia Kobus
Constance Kopish
Karen Kubiak
Katherine Kuffel
Craig Kuntz
Mary Langrill
Nora LaPlant
Mary Leannah
Monica Lemery
William Linder
Clare Lovig
Sharon Lynch
Richard Malyszka
Michael Matthews
Irene McCurdie
Catherine McLelland
Richard Nordost
Robert Ojala
Dale Pape
Mary Paulsen
Gary Phillips
Mary Pichette
William Popkey
Bette Powell
Susan Rettke
Richard Roland
Susan Saeman
Karen  Schoemaker
Jeffrey Schultz
Dale Servais
Patricia Staudenmaier
Diana Sundquist
Maric Thedick
Gordon Thyne
Judith Tomas
Gary Tuma
Judy A. Vanderfin
Tomas VanDyck
Foley Vickerman
Ruth Weber
Emil White
Rita Wittau
Anthony Zahorik
Judith Zylkowski

Class of 1963
Rosemary Bastian
Mary Bell
Ronald Benesh
William Bilodeau
Gary Blanchard
Jo Ann Boerner
Margaret Bomber
Robert Brown
Gerald Carlson
Janine Chevalier
Thomas Clark
Mary Colvin
Sally Ann Cudnofskey
John Daniel
Joan DeLeers
Mary Desmarais
Mary Elizabeth Dory
Rita Ehman
Mary Louise Endrick
Richard Geniesse
Alice Giguere
Marie Goriup
Allan Grenier
Wesley Harper
Rodney Harpt
Ronald Herning
Carol Homa
Jante Farrell
James Felker
Peter John
Gerald Klaver
Glenn Kocchi
Roger Koehn
Thomas Kollross
Rodney Konyn
Mary Kopish
Kay Kramer
Kim Kuranowicz
Darlene LaLuzeme
Mary Landenberger
James Lashley
June La Pierre
Terry Lemire
Moira Maginnis
David Marbes
Mary Marcek
Beverly Marineau
Patricia Marzu
Joan Merrill
Cynthia Nelson
Virginia Oehler
Timothy O’Hara
Gerald Olsen
James Parsek
Linda Pecotte
Kathleen Pesmark
Henry Podraza
Ronald Pristelski
Anne Queever
James Rasmussen
Judith Richardson
Thomas Ryan
Gerald Schoemaker
Margaret Staudenmaier
Dennis Strojny
Lawrence Strojny
John Sullivan
James Thyne
Joan Tuma
Peter Van Beek
Steven Van Dyke
Kay VanHaren
Antonette Van Vooren
Gail Verstegen
Glen Verstegen
Kathleen Walker
Sandra Williams
Mary Willmann
Sharon Yarwood
Thomas Yuenger
Margaret Zellner
John Zylkowski

 

Class of 1964
Maxine Allard
David Bahl
Kenneth Baiel
Lloyd Angwall
Barbara Allen
Donald Anderson
Leo Barker
Frances Behnke
Kathleen Bell
Thomas Beyer
Paulette Boehm
Micheal Bopp
Suzanne Brissette
Leo Cardin
Fred Chernetski
Kathleen Christnagel
Mary Coffey
John Collard
Susan Conners
Mary Cummings
Nancy Desmarais
Gerri Dewane
Larry Donovan
Donald Dura
Josephene Dura
Eugen Durocher
Sandra Durocher
Nancy Eckert
James Eggener
Nacncy Eggener
Charles  Eggener
John Ehman
Andrew Eickman
Mark Ennis
Kirby Falkenberg
Mike Falkowski
John Faller
Thomas Farrell
Judith Francour
Patricia Frantz
William Frappier
Sally Gamlin
Leon Gibout
Dennis Grall
Michael Harding
Margaret Harter
Karen Henke
John Husbeck
John Jacques
Berverly Janusz
Karen Johnson
Patrick Johnson
Micheal Kehoe
Cheryl Klaver
Samuel Komp
Katherine Konyn
Theresa Kowalski
Susan Kuntz
Caroline Labunski
Suzanne LaCombe
Stephen LaCoursiere
John LaCourt
Joseph LaLonde
Wayne LaLonde
Maureen LaValley
Sandra Lemire
Daniel Linczeski
Sandra Lowery
Patrick Matthews
Clarence McCabe
Mary Ann Menor
Richard Meyers
Kathleen Millette
Gail Mitchell
Dawn Moberg
Kathleen Monigal
Mary Morin
Daniel Noonan
Sharon Nordost
John O’Conner
Sandra Paris
William Paris
Marylou Peterson
Kerneth Pinegar
Carolyn Posczynski
Mary Plouff
Richard Podraza
Mary Rastall
James Roland
Charles Rukas
Virginia Sebero
Eileen Sieth
Ann Stichart
Keith Van Dyke
Sandra Vieth
Kenneth Watz
Dennis Wendell
Kathleen Willman
Eugene Wittau
Mary Woleske
Michael Yarwood
Frederick Yuenger

Class of 1965
Raymond Anilionis
Patricia Anderson
Lester Bailke
James Bauer
Irene Behnke
Margaret Behnke
linda Behrendt
Stephen Behrendt
Arthur Beland
Katherine Benesh
Gary Bero
Phyllis Beyer
Kathleen Boerner
Kathleen Boivin
Marilyn Bovivin
William Bomber
Mary Beth Bourgeois
Patricia Brendemihl
William Brown
Kathleen Bulin
Mary Cardin
Weston Carvenough
Eugene Chevalier
Terrance Cloutier
Carol Cubalchini
Christine Cudnofskey
James Curtin
Gail Decker
Dennis Desjarlais
Stephen Dickenson
Stephen Diebels
Roseann Dionne
Rosdalind Dobbins
Violet Dugre
Cheryl Durocher
Cheryle Holzmer
Robert Falkenburg
Michael Farrel
John Geniesse
Charles Hamilton
Michael Hansen
Helen Hansen
John Harper
Patricia Hayward
Kay Hemr
Rita Hoefgen
Michael Holzmer
Donald Homa
Thomas Huebner
Richard Husbeck
Marylynn Janquart
Mary Jones
Walda Josephson
Donald Kehoe
James Kellner
Patrick Kerrigan
Jeanne Kloida
Diane Knitter
Bonnie Kobus
Stephen Kohn
Carol Konyn
Mary Konyn
David Kopish
Jean Kowalski
James Kudlicki
Kenneth Kuntz
Michael LaFond
Jean LaPLant
Micheal LaPlant
Lawrence LaPierre
Marelise LeClere
Dianne Liegeois
Arlene Linder
Nancy Lozier
Colleen Lynch
Paul Maginnis
Daniel Marzu
John Matykowski
Susan Mayville
Arthur  Mech
Thomas McLelland
Mary Menacher
Dennis Menard
Daniel Menar
Gary Menor
Randall Menor
Gregory Meyer
Barbra Gayle
Catherine Miller
Carol Morois
Marjorie Nawlt
Stanley Nogalsi
Linda Nordin
Patricia O’Connell
John O’Hara
Charles Oswald
Patricia Paque
John Peters
Donald Peterson
Doris Peterson
James Picard
Joseph Posephny
Margaret Prince
Mary Ann Provancher
James Rettke
Steve Rettke
Charles Rieck
Jan Roldand
Catherine Schahczinski
Victoria Scheller
Robert Seymour
Joanne Strojny
John Thyne
Raymond Trautner
Mary Tremblay
Linda VanBeek
Robert VanCalligan
Donna VanHaren
Barbara Walker
Timothy Weise
Patricia Willmann
Ronald Wondrash
Bruse Yarwood
John Yunke

 

Class of 1966
Pamela Allen
Ronald Anderson
Steve Arkens
Mary Beauparlant
Peter Bell
John Bellmore
Michael Bergan
Donald Blachowiak
Darlene Bloch
Gary Borst
Michael Bricker
David Brissette
John Chernetski
Diane Christie
Carol Coffey
John Cook
John Corwin
Ann Dallman
Mary Daniel
Corrine Desjarlais
Patrica Dewane
James Downs
Timothy Doyle
Michael Dulak
Thomas Eggener
Anne Eichman
George Falkowski
James Fortier
Catherine Frappier
Susan Garbell
Ralph Gibout
Cythinia Goldstone
Mary Grun
Patrick Harding
Darlene Hayes
Susan Hendricks
Nancy Henke
John Hoffman
Thomas Holterman
Timothy Homa
Jeffery Howarth
Margaret Jacques
Dianne Janusz
Mary Jenkins
Mark Johnson
Jeanne Karasti
Gordon Kehoe
Gloria Kelley
Susan Kiefer
Mary Komp
Dale Konyn
Katheleen Kanyn
Suzanne Krull
Jean Labunski
Rolland LaCanne
Dennis La Valley
Joan Leannah
JamesLegault
Mary Lequia
Ilona Loser
Michael Luke
Thomas R. Lund
Thomas Matthews
Ken May
Gerald McCabe
Susan Meissner
Diane Menor
Beverly Monigal
John Nault
Kathy Niemann
Mariann O’Claire
Bette Oehler
Rose Marie Paul
Philip Peanosky
Dale Pecard
Gary Peters
Howard Peterson
Sandra Peterson
Michael Poquette
Thomas Rasmussen
James Reno
Judith Retlick
Robert Richards
David Roland
John Ropella
Joseph Rossmeissl
Maureen Rukas
Mary Jo Salfai
William Scheller
Constance Schoemaker
Barbara Schroud
Sandra Schultz
Raymond F. Sebero
Michael Smith
Michael Staudenmaier
Donald W. Strojny
Michael Strutz
Sharon Sundquist
Dianne Tessier
Mary Theis
Deborah Valley
Dale Vanderfin
Stephen Van Eyck
Gary P. Vieth
William Walker
Roger J. Williams
Timothy Willman
Timothy Williams
Mary Yuenger
Sharon Yunke
Anne Zahorik

Class of 1967
Paul Aslin
Mary I. Bailke
Kathleen Beauparlant
Patrick Bengston
Carol Beyer
Suzen Bilodeau
Brian D. Blazer
Frank L. Boerner Jr.
Francis L. Boivin
Maureen Bopp
Ruth Borst
Elizabeth Brissette
Rudolph Cardin Jr.
Kerry Carvenough
Sandra Chevalier
Timothy P. Coffey
Steven Constine
Mark Corsten
Terrence Crowe
Cecelia Daniel
David Decker
Michael Diamond
Joseph Donovan
Michael Downs
Kathleen Doyle
Debora Duket
Anthony Dura
Steve Durocher
Lisa M. Ehman
Kathryn Ennis
Catherine Falkenberg
Colleen Francour
Carola Fritz
John Garon
Francis Gelinas
Jeanne Goyette
Stanley Gruzynski
Judith Guay
Jane Hamilton
James Hamm
Christine Hannot
Thomas R.  Hansen
Tomas Harding
Julio Henkle
John A. Jagielski
Linda Jenkins
Suzanne Kallas
Ralph Keller
Michael Klass
Christopher Kohn
Daniel Konyn
James Konyn
Kenneth Konyn
Patricia Kopish
Elizabeth Kreuz
Elizabeth Labunski
Larry LaCombe
Geoffrey LaFond
Patricia LaLonde
Colleen Lamont
Mary LaValley
Steve Linser
Karen Loewecke
Mary Louis
Anthony Macuilis
Mary Manderfield
Thomas Mathy
Jeffrey Meissner
Gail Menor
Gary Menor
Margret Moris
Richard Myers
Terrance Mylener
John Nemetz
Steven Nerattz
Mary O’Connar
Sandra Paris
Linda Paul
Jean Paulsen
Ronald Penl
Paul Perkins
Robert Pfiester
Sandra Poquette
Keith Powers
Kathleen Prince
Patrica Remington
Michael Rettke
Robert Roland
Sharon Rukas
John Ryan
Kathleen Schreiner
Stephen Sequin
Mary Seymour
Paul Sharkey
Ronald Slawinski
Daniel Staudenmaier
Patrica Strutz
Dave Swette
Thomas Thill
Ruth Thyne
Daniel Van Beek
Michael  Walker
Marcia Winnekirs
Margaret Woleske
Kathleen Woulf
Joseph Wozniak

James Yunke

 

Class of 1968
Marsha Allard
Gail Allen
Jeffrey Anderson
John Anderson
Rosemary Anderson
Dennis Arkens
Michael Audit
Katherine Behnke
Nancy Behnke
Janice Boehm
Janet Boerner
Cynthia Borman
RitaMae Brendemihl
Rosemarie Brendemihl
Barbara  Brown
John Bulin
Deborah Butman
Dawn Chevalier
Sharon Chevalier
Maria Chung
Roman Clements
Jerome Corsten
Patrica Cox
Tom Dallman
Jacqueline Dedo
Margaret Dewane
Michael Dory
Donna Durocher
Kay Duvall
Russell Dzurick
Sharon Eggner
Susan Eggner
Christine Fronsee
Bruce Gibout
Wayne Grenier
Robert Grignon
Marianne Hamilton
Marilynn Hamilton
Gerald Harper
Donald Harpt
Robert Hartberg
Steve Herning
Maryann Hoffman
Michael Holquist
Jo Ann Hornick
Ina Hubert
Amy Janusz
Jennifer Jenkins
John Jenkins
Thomas John
Kathy Johnson
Mike Kalm
Michael Karasti
Dorothy Kloida
Thomas Kloida
Joseph Kolaszewski
Nicolette Komp
Randall Kopish
Raymond Kopish
Helen Kowalski
Monica Krull
John C. Kuber
Peter Kuchenberg
Joseph Kuranowicz
Charles LaCombe
Michael LaCombe
Sally LaCombe
Jeanne LaValley
Susan Leannah
Jane Legault
Michael Lesperance
Paul Liegeois
Judith Lintereur
Julie  Lintereur
Robert Lozier
Roger Luthardt
Joseph Maciulas
James Marcek
Dennis Marcely
Steve Matty
Peter Menor
William Mitchell
Kathleen Nault
Peter Nelson
Tomas Neuville
Lynn Nystrom
Glenn Olsen
Robert John Oswald
Sally Parrett
Mary Peters
Gregory Peterson
Mark Phillips
Daniel M. Popkey
Robert Redelings
Christine Reidinger
Mary Lu Reiswitz
Sharon Retilick
Mary Richardson
Russell Roland
Martha Rossmeissl
Linda Sadowski
Lauralee Scheller
Mark Schoemaker
Sue Schreiner
Paul Schroud
Daniel Schwala
Dolores Sebero
Paul Seidl
Ronald C. Seymour
John Sladky
Mark Slawinski
Tomas Stansfield
Anton E. Staudenmaier
Bernard H. Stewart
James P. Story
Beth Swanson
James Szymik
Joanne Tessier
Paul Theis
Patricia Thrill
Kathleen Thyne
Mark Thyne
Dean Tremblay
Rose Urbaniak
Neil Van Dyke
Michael Van Eyck
David Vieth
Marilyn Vieth
Gary Weber
Andrea Wieck
Claudette Williams
Barbara Willmann
Roy Willmann
Margaret Wunderlick

 

Class of 1969
Cheryl Allen
Kathleen Arkens
Gary Bearson
Patrick K. Bell
Mary Bellaire
Jeff Bernardy
Edward Beyer
James Biehl
Lawrence Bins
Joyce C. Boehm
Deborah Chernetski
Nadine Christie
Sandra Connors
Brenda Constine
Katy Corry
Maureen Crowe
Ron Cubalchini
Donald Delaski
Mary Diamond
Terry Doyle
Larry Drees
Monica Durall
Marie Dyer
Karen Egen
Martin Eggener
Eileen eirckman
Deborah Ennis
Charles. Falkenberg
Mary Faller
Robert Filler
Joseph Fournier
Catherine Garon
Robert Gibson
Ronald Girard
Marjorie Gayette
Patrica Gruszynski
Mary Hannot
John Holz
Constance Jaeger
Brian Johnson
Scott Johnson
Donna Johnson
John Kehoe
Marilyn Klement
Donna Klodia
Christine Konyn
Jean Konyn
Jerry Konyn
Bonita Kovach Edlbeck
Margaret Kraft
William Labunski
Mary LacCombe
Michael LaLonde
David  Lantow
Barbara LaPlant
Susan Larson
Robert Lemery
James Lequia
Debra LeRoy
Patricia Luke
Jean Malmstadt
Donna Mathy
William Menader
Steve Merrival
Bruce Mylener
Alice Ojala
Patrica Pittman
Jane Powell
David Powers
Don Rassmussen
David Remington
Ruth Retlick
Mary Roland
Kevin Ryan
LaNiece Scheller
Terry Schomaker
Michael Schultz
Donna Shatusky
Michael Smith
Thomas Strojny
Anne Thielen
Johna Tiedke
Mary Uecke
Richard Peterson

Class of 1970
Patricia Anderson
Thomas Anderson
James Arkens
Micheael Barker
Joseph Behnke
Gary Belland
Michael Benesh
Barbara Bergan
Cynthia Betzinger
Stephanie Blazer
Roberta Boerner
Gregory Bohan
Thomas Bomber
Joseph Boucher
Michael Brennan
Mary Burdick
Barbara Chernetski
Linda Cloutier
James Coffey
Nancy Corwin
Richard Cox
Mary Crowe
John Dallman
Gary Dura
David Duvall
Mary Eckert
Paulette Eickman
Robert Etersky
John Farley
William Finger
Terrance Gardon
Michael Garon
Constance Gibout
Linda Gignac
Michele Goergen
Nancy Goyette
Deborah Grenier
Michael Grenier
Roseanne Groleau
Peggy Gruszynski
Jeffrey Guay
Nancy Hamilton
Stephen Hannot
Gerald Harding
Peter Harper
Michell Hubert
Patricia Huebner
Carol Janus
Sherry Johnson
Sandra Johnston
Stephen Kavaski
Mary Kehoe
Robert Kiefer
Barbara Klass
Margaret Kdaszewski
Patricia Konyn
Daniel Kopish
Patrick Kuntz
Bonie LaCombe
Katheryn Lauer
Samuel LaValley
Bruce Leannah
Wayne LeSage
Deborah Lesandrini
Diane Lesperance
Richard Lund
Andrea Marrely
Calvin Mattews
Dawn McDonald
Nancy McGowan
Kathleen Meissner
Kathleen Monroe
Howard Morois
Laurel Myers
Thomas Myers
Mary Nelson
Marlene Panske
Karen Parthie
James Poquette
Lawrence Rector
Delores Reiswitz
Mark Ryan
Nancy st. Denis
Martina Schahczinski
Don Schneider
Bonita Schreiner
Nancy Schuchart
Larry Schultz
William Sebero
Bobbie Sequin
Terry Setunsky
Jane Sharkey
Joanne Sieth
Robert Sladky
Robert Sorensen
Kathleen Szymik
Gregory Thill
Peter Thyne
Patricia Thyne
Paul Tiedke
Earl Valley
Mary VanHoren
Raymond Walter
Stephen Waugus
William Wazniak
Edward Williams
Joseph Woleske
Sue Wortner

 

Class of 1971
Marilyn Allen
Karen Andersen
Edith Behnke
Lawrence Behnke
Elizbeth Bell
Janice Bernardy
William Bins
Patrick Boucher
Kathleen Boyle
Ann Brennan
Michael Bulin
Maargie Burdick
Mark Burish
David Chevalier
Julie Chevrette
Richard Cook
Deborah Cusack
Terry Donovan
Deborah Edwin
Kim Eggener
Mark Fakenberg
Thomas Faller
Barbara Farley
Patricia Filler
Thomas Frigo
Michael Fronsee
Kkathleen Gallegher
James Gill
Kathleen Hannot
Mary Harding
Mary Harmon
Kim Harpt
Robert Holquist
Arthur Homa
Chriistine Johanek
Linda John
Suzanne John
Linda Johnson
Robert Kamps
Patrick Karasti
Daniel Kloida
Kenneth Kobus
Cindy Kolaszewski
John Komp
Robert Konyn
Sharon Krull
Evelyn Kuran
Josphine Labunski
Mark LaValley
Michael LaValley
David Lendl
Cindy LeRoy
Daniel LeRoy
Kathleen Lesperance
Patricia Lesperance
Thomas Loberger
Eugenie Loser
Richard Lozier
Margaret Manderfield
Mary Miller
Phyllis Manigal
Anne Myers
Dean Nault
Cynthia Neshek
Timothy Neuvile
Michael Nystrom
Bonnie Peterson
Bonnie Peterson
Valerie Peterson
Kenneth Pleshek
Katherine Powell
Debra Powers
John Rastall
Rita Retlick
Margaret rizzardi
Sara Saemann
Steven Schuchart
Barbara Sladky
Sandra Smith
Dennis Staudenmaier
Maryann Steffen
Woodrow Story
Mary Sullivan
Clarissa Thill
Mary Thill
Stephanie Thyne
Steven Thyne
Mary Vickerman
William Wilke
Mary Winnekins
Lyman Wocking
Mary Yuenger

 

Class of 1972
Deborah Anderson
Thomas Audit
Patricia Barker
Pamela Behnke
Gregory Benesh
Patricia Bergan
Nan Boehm
James Borst
Shannon Boucher
Timothy Brennan
Jeanne Brissette
Mary Burish
Michael Butman
Mark Chevalier
Anthony Colson
Mary Jo Corsten
Stephen Desmarais
Dennis Doyle
Scott Drys
Michael Farley
Mike Fermanich
Pat Fermanich
Budde Fifarek
Charles Gardon
Jeffrey Grenier
Theresa Groleau
William Gruszyorski
Jayne Guay
Margaret Hamilton
Eileen Hannot
Steven Harbick
Colleen Harpt
Richard Hofer
Elizabeth Holmes
John Janusz
William Jensen
Steven Kamps
Jeffrey Kehoe
Donna Kobus
David Kobus
Thomas Komp
Karen Konyn
Lois Konyn
Margaret Kopish
Daniel Kowalski
William Kraft
Nancy Kreuz
Lawrence Kuran
Mary LeMay
John Lesandrini
Karen Loberger
Claire Lozier
Mike Maloney
Jean Marzu
Michael McGowan
Stephen Meyer
Marne Miller
Brian Mylener
Edward Oehler
David Olsen
Susna Olsen
Dan Olson
Roger Ouellette
James Pentrony
Karen Peterson
Timothy Peterson
Phillip Pittman
Ann Polcyn
Michael Powers
Karen Quever
Judith Reidinger
Linda Roland
Nancy Schultz
Pierre Sebero
Cindy Smith
Sherry Sorenson
Michael Stodola
Joseph Strojny
Robyn Strutz
Linda Theisen
Michael Utke
Charles Vallejo
James VanHaren
Bradley Walters
Eileen Wagus
Jayne Wendel
Marguerite Wilde
Debra Williams
Kathy Wortner

 

Class of 1973
Laura Allard
Kathleen Anglehart
Linda Arkens
Mark Barrette
Joanne Bernardy
Lynette Betzinger
Katie Blazer
Joseph Boehm
Dianne Boivin
Robert Boivin
James Bouche
Shauna Boucher
Anne Boyle
Gerald Brix
Katherine Brown
Jean Butman
Peter Camps
Diane Chatlosh
Cheryle Chevalier
Frances Chevalier
Darlene Christnagle
Patricia Cusack
Peter Dallman
Joan Daniel
Matthew Deaat
Edward Dory
James Falkenberg
Robert Felix
Stephen Fifrick
Phillip Frigo
Christine (Tina) Fritz
Peter Gardon
Mary Goyette
Michelle Grenier
Mark Gurney
Gail Haines
Scott Hansen
Steven Harbick
Daniel Jaeger
Regina Janquart
Mary Jensen
Daniel Johnson
Debra Johnson
Mary Kamps
Barbara Kehoe
Catherine Kerski
Karen Kieff
Mark Konyn
Christine Kopish
Mary Labunski
John LaCombe
Loren Lange
Susan Lauer
Todd LaValley
David LeRoy
Deborah Lesperance
Pamela Mansfield
James McGowan
James Miller
Thomas Morois
Delores Nelson
Debra Neuville
Thomas Neverman
Barbara Noel
Laura Parmelee
Leonard Parsek
Susan Peters
Joanne Pittman
Terence Powers
Joanne Retlick
Peter Rizzardi
Marguerite Rodal
Thomas Roland
William Saemann
Bart Schilawski
Betty Schoener
Debbie Schomaker
Randy Sebero
Tom Sharkey
Mary Shatusky
Victoria Shaver
Susan Sieth
Mary Sladky
Mark Stevens
Steven Stodola Leo Strojny
Jill Teske
Cynthia Theis
Michael Thoma
Paula Thull
Timothy Thyne
Walter Trinkl
Bob (Robert) Uecke
Cynthia Valley
Ed Waldron
Joan Walters
Jeff Walters
Cathy Wieck
Maribeth Wanderlick
Mary Zuraski

 

Class of 1974
William (Richard) Adamson
Timothy Allen
Debra Anglegart
Michael Balthazor
Stephen Behnke
Michele Benesh
Rory Bradley
Marsha Burdick
Joseph Demers
Robert Diamond
Kimberly Dillenback
Michael Doran
Daniel Enderby
Roger Etersky
Susan Fifrick
Donald “Chuck” Finnessy
Michael Forsyth
Dominique Frigo
Lawrence Gardon
Steve Gignac
James Guay
james Haines
Karen Harpt
Mary Janusz
Roberta John
William Johnston
Lynn Kamps
Anne Karasti
Mark Kerski
Susan Klass
Joseph Konyn
Karen Kowalski
Mary Kowalski
Ann LaCombe
Patrick LaCombe
Pamela LaCombe
William LaValley
Laura Linczeski
Gregory Lintereur
Carl Loewecke
Cynthia Mathy
Mary Ann McGowan
Kevin Moffatt
Cynthia Monroe
Lee Murphy
Dorothy Nault
Keith Parkansky
Andrea Parmelee
Cheryl Pentony
Ronald Plosczynski
Patricia Powers
John Pristelski
Brenda Rakers
Stephen Rynish
William Sauve
Susan Schuchart
Daniel Sebero
Mary Sebero
Sheryl Sieth
Thomas Stevens
John Stadola
Steven Theisen
David Thyne
Patricia Wilde
Mike Zuraski

 

Class of 1975
James Allard
Kevin Altiere
Patrick Archambault
Judith Audit
Ruth Behnke
Michael Beland
Eileen Bell
Patrick Benesh
James Blazer
William Brown
Ann Chevalier
Mary Collard
James Cook
Mary Cook
James Cox
Mark DeLaat
Pamela Drys
Pamela Durocher
David Egen
Mary Falkenberg
Gerard Faller
Thomas Fleury
Pamela Frigo
David Fritz
Michael Gardon
Jeffery Garon
John Garon
Daniel Groleau
Joel Guay
Kim Haines
Teresa Haines
Kathleen Hansen
Carolee Hofer
Gary Holquist
Pamela Janusz
Kenneth Johnson
Patrick Klass
Julie Klaver
Theresa Kloida
Joseph Klumb
Michael Koehler
Rose Koronkiewicz
Wendy Krizenesky
David Kulka
Anthony Labunski
Dale Lange
Kathleen Lascelle
Michael Leannah
John Leeman
Patrick LeMay
Dennis LeRoy
Charles Lesperance
Thomas Matty
Deborah Meyer
Marianne Milbach
Keith Moffatt
Linda Murphy
Kathy Mushynski
Gail Nystrom
Patricia Parsek
Lou Pesch
Paul Picard
Jean Anderson Plouff
Sandra Retlick
Cecile Rizardi
Jennifer Ryan
John Schahczinski
Raymond Stansfield
Francis Staudenmaier
William Story
Cathy Thill
Thomas Thoma
Burl Thyne
Mary Troutner
Corinne Vanderfin
Ann Waldron
William Waldron
Judith Walker
Alice Wilde
Shephen Wilke
Robert Williams
John Willmann
George Winnekins
Robert Woulf

 

Class of 1976
Terry Allen
Kevin Bahl
Kevin Balthazor
Susan Benesh
Jack Bernardy
Stephen Bowers
Jane Boyle
James Butman
Holly Cambray
Celeste Christenson
Katherine Dallman
Mary Demers
John Falk
Julie Falk
Franklin Faucett
George Felch
Thomas Fermanich
Katie Finnessy
Dominique Foley
Susan Forsyth
James Goyette
Kathleen Hagen
Lucy Hamilton
Katherine Johnston
Larry Kamin
John Karasti
Dennis Kehoe
Dawn Kiser
Mary Klumb
Leon Kolaszewski
Donna Konyn
Mark LaCombe
Scott LaLonde
Lynn LaPointe
Robert Lauer
Nicholas Lesperance
Paul Limberg
Michael Mansfield
Basil Mecado
Christine Morgan
Timmothy Murray
John Myers
Ginny Nault
Michael Noel
Daniel Parmelee
William Picard
Mark Reidinger
Cynthia Reiswitz
Mark Roland
Michael Roland
Jerome Sauve
Susan Schomaker
Susan Schreiner
Sheryl Schubart
Richard Schuchart
Michael Sebero
Tina Setunsky
Joan Sharkey
John Shaver
Joy Slawinski
Mary Stevens
Belle Story
Julie Theisen
Susan Thill
Katherine Trottier
Lynn Trottier
Donald Vanderfin
mark Vellella
Allan Wilde
Joseph Wilke
David Wunderlich
Margie Ziemer

 

Class of 1977
Paul Anglehart
Timothy Benesh
Michele Bernardy
Ellen Beyer
Randall Borst
Brigette Boucher
John Boyle
Renee Brix
Milton Burdick
Renee Carvenaugh
Brian Chatlosh
Patti Chevalier
Theresa Demers
Jamie Diamond
Wendy Dzurick
Patricia Eckert
Mark Gardon
Chris Gruszynski
John Haines
Lyne Hart
Elaine Kalm
Stephan Kielbicki
Thomas Kiser
John Klumb
Darlene Kobus
Julie Kopish
Judith LaCanne
Patrick Leannah
Barbara LeMay
John LeMay
Kenneth Lesandrine
Beth Lesperance
Joanne Liegeois
Allen Mathy
Jean Meyer
Lori Milbach
Kris Moffatt
Elizabeth Murray
Aaron Myers
James Nault
Mary Olsen
Katherine Parkansky
Mary Pentony
Paul Peterson
Jeanne Phillips
Jeanine Plosczynski
Robert Plouff
Ricky Powers
Lynne Rastall
Daniel Ryan
Nancy Schubart
John Schuchart
Lori Settersten
Lawrence Siebers
Marcia Sieth
Michael Trottier
David Trumble
Vicki Vanderfin
Joseph Vieth
John Waugus
David Wilke

 

Class of 1978
John Adams
Thomas Allen
David Anglehart
Kathleen Baxter
Kenneth Behnke
Noreen Beland
Lori Bohling
William Boltger
Anne Boucher
Alice Boyle
Barbara DeLorme
Catherine Demers
Jule Diamond
Terri Finger
Maggie Finnessy
Dan Forsyth
Mary Gardon
Sue Garon
Jill Haines
Joseph Hanna
Steven Hansen
Lynn Hartl
Jean Hawkins
Terry Janusz
Kenneth Johnson
Russell Johnson
Julie Kamin
Catherine Kehoe
Paula King
Nick Kolaszewski
Michael Konyn
Marc Kopish
David Kovach
Douglas Krizenesky
Kenneth Krouth
Daniel Larmay
Paul Lesperance
Patricai Mansfield
Theresa Mathy
Debbie McDonald
Kathleen Meyers
Mary Morois
Susan Multerer
James Murphy
Paul O’Connell
Jeffrey Phillips
Richard Plouff
Julie Reiswitz
David Roland
Laurie Runnoe
Joanne Schahczinski
Beth Schomaker
Linda Settersten
Albert Siy
Mark Stodola
Scotte Teasdale
Scott Tebo
Mary Theisen
Christopher Thill
David Trottier
Robert Uellella
Phillip Walker
Robin Walters
Joyce Wilke
William Winnekins
Jaime Ziemer

 

Class of 1979
William Aftanas
Janice Audit
Timothy Baxter
Susan Bellaire
Thomas Boyle
Gerard Christenson
Michael Christianson
John Corry
Colleen Crawford
Steve Currie
Rose Demers
David Dulak
Annette Dupuis
TammyDurocher
Timothy Enderby
James Falk
Theodore Finnessy
Anne Gardon
Lynn Hammill
Mary Jo Harbick
Dean Harpt
Kathleen Hayward
David Homa
Mary Hopfensperger
Christopher Kerski
Margaret Klumb
Laura Koehler
Kevin Kohlman
Jean Koronkiewicz
Diane Kovach
Tami Krouth
Jackie LaCombe
Thomas Lang
Loyde Lange
Lyle Lange
Joseph Lauer
Diane Lesandrine
Kenneth Lesperance
Margaret Magnin
Mark McGowan
Kent Meyer
Cindy Meyers
Moay Murray
Anthony Myers
Brenda Nemec
Christopher Parmelee
Ann Plouff
Cindy Powers
Laurie Retlic
Anthony Roberts
Mark Rupert
Daniel Schubart
Ann Schuchart
Russell Sequin
Julie Settersten
Curt Shaver
Kim Sieth
Linda Stanislawski
Mary Thetreau
Thomas Trautner
Lon Trottier
Noreen Waugus
Daniel Williams
Michael Williams
Heidi Ziemer

Class of 1980
Katherine Benoit
Jerald Barowski
John Bernardy
Mary Chaltry
Elizabeth Chrisianson
Judy Clemonte
Robert Deschaine
Kenneth Diamond
Jonathon Drees
Suzanne Dura
Joseph Faucett
Renee Gauthier
Robert Geniesse
Gordon Groleau
Clauda Hofer
Craig Hopfensperger
Lisa Howard
Monica Kerski
Karl Kiser
Jane Kloida
Lori Kmiecik
Jeffrey Koehler
Phillip Kopish
Michelle Krouth
Mary Ann Lange
Cynthia LaPoine
John Magnin
Richard McGowan
Judith Meyer
Paul Meyer
George Monroe
Joan Multerer
William O’Connell
Kevin Olson
Michael Parthie
Brian Puymbroek
Donald Runnue
Roderick Schuh
Scott Sequin
Todd Setunsky
James Shea
Rita Siebers
Paul Theisen
Lynn Thill
Robert Thull
Michael Thyne
John Trumble
Kathleen Vieth
Kenneth Vieth
Jay Walter
Michael Wickman
Lynda Wilczak
John Wilde
Thomas Williams
Susan Willman
Jacqueline Woulf

 

Class of 1981
Anthony Ash
David Balthazor
John Bayer
Mary Behnke
Maureen Blazer
Susan Bottger
James Bowles
Robert Breault
Dawn Brix
Doug Brent
Larene Brix
Theresa Buck
Joseph Corry
David DeGrave
John Demers
Patricia Diamond
Jerry Doberstein
James Dulak
Michael Dura
Scott Dura
Deborh Durocher
David Dzurick
James Edlebeck
Jane Fermanich
Patty Jo Fifarek
Thomas Finnessy
Elizabeth Gardon
Tonnie Gauthier
Donald Hayes
Pavi Husu
Lori Janusz
Shawn Kakuk
Marlea Kalm
Timothy Kitzinger
Jerry Klumb
Roy Kobus
Jane Kopish
Alice Kowalski
Troy Kowalski
Roger LaBombard
Linda Labuski
Ann LaLonde
Mary Lauer
Christopher Lauerman
Maria La Via
Renato Mercado
Amy Merntz
Ed Multerer
Lisa Neumann
John O’Connell
Anne Parmelee
Mark Parthie
Susan Peterson
David Pichette
David Plouff
Mary Roberts
Ed Sauve
Lori Schahczinski
Lisa Schomaker
James Settersten
John Shea
Norman Stanley
Fred Strojny
Jeff Sunstrom
Julie Tebo
Diane Theisen
Paul Thetreau
Chris Vanderfin
Mary Waugus
Linda Wilke
Linda Wright
Jeffrey Ziminski

Class of 1982
Joseph Anglehart
Theres Boschaert
Matthew Boyle
Maureen Burdick
Richard Chaltry
Teena Cook
John Cravillion
Roderick Dahlman
Mary Delaat
Tmothy DuFresne
Stephen Erdman
Joanne Falk
John Finnessy
irene Fournier
Todd Franco
Kathleen Gardon
Joseph Geniesse
Aaron Howarth
Thomas Jensen
Mary Lee Johnson
Robert Johnston
Margaet Kerski
Jody Krowth
Paul Maccoux
Ann Magnin
Linda Mason
Tim Mathy
Shaun Maymon
Bernard Meintz
Steve Nockerts
Kathlyn Ouellette
Jennifer Parmelee
Mary Parthie
John Plansky
Nancy Plouff
Bruce Reinhard
Paul Siebers
Diane Thill
Christine Wilde
Melinda Worth
Karen Wright
Christopher Ziemer
Natalie Zubko

 

Class of 1983
Sean Ash
Julie Balthazo
Lisa Bell
Christopher Berg
Debra Beyer
Paul Boschaert
William Boyle
Mari Breault
Kevin Christenson
Ann Christenson
Adam DeBruin
Barbra Demers
Thomas Drees
Robert Enderby
Mary Faucett
Karen Franco
Katarina Grauers
Paul Hansen
Daniel Hayes
Catherine Heegman
Julie Ann Hopfensperger
Cathleen Jensen
Peggy Kenney
Scott Koehler
Patrick Kopish
Janet LaCanne
Tokk LaLonde
John Maccoux
Daniel McClaire
Brian McDonald
Martin Miller
Phillip Monroe
Jane Multerer
Kevvin O’Connell
Kristine Olson
Gerald Roberts
Kathleen Schneider
Barbara Siebers
Chrstopher Thetreau
Rebecha Thetreau
James Thill
Cynthia Thyne
Deborah Trumble
Mary Walker
Troy Walker
Lori Walters
Joel Williams
Kathleen Worth
James Ziminski

 

Class of 1984
Tiffany Andersn
Mary Ash
Khareen Barela
Alan Baxter
Robert Benedict
Timothy Beyer
Patti Brenner
Dan Corry
Luann Dura
Sue Egen
David Eklund
Jeff Falk
Paul Gardon
Brian Grandaw
Patrice Greisinger
Lynn Hamblen
Lynn Hebert
Randy Hofer
Kristin Kiser
Todd Kitzinger
David Koch
Bill Kopish
Jill Kroath
Kevin LaLuzerne
Amy LaCombe
Lori Hanger
Tim Lauerman
Cathy Lawson
Lynn Lentz
Amber Maymon
Lisa Milbach
Karen Ouellette
Laurie Paris
Daniel Pearson
Dan Pichette
Betty Roberts
Kestin Ruoff
Mary Schneider
Stephanie Sequin
Chris Smith
Steve Strojny
Steve Tebo
Brian Tidmore
Kaniel Thyne
Steve Urbaniak
Laura VanAcker
Paul VanAcker
Lizabeth Ziemer

Class of 1985
Diane Beyer
Joseph Boyle
Kris Carriveau
Ann Chaltry
Lonee Chevalier
Christine Erdman
Mary Fournier
Edward Gauthier
Laurie Geniesse
Scott Harbick
Maureen Harpt
Wayne Hass
Jackie Horaly
Mark Hebert
Ann Jensen
Tony Kakuk
Maureen Klumb
David Konyn
Jody LaLuzerne
Charles Lefebvre
Robert Magnin
Tom Matykowski
William McMahon
John Miller
Mike Multerer
Priscilla Parmelee
Colleen Renk
Dan Roland
Patti Schneider
Scott Schomaker
Thomas Schubart
Matthew Schuh
Thomas Schwaba
Michelle Sobay
Jim Sobeski
Karen Sotka
Kimbrly Suchla
Timothy Tebo
Matt Thill
Jenny Thyne
Vivian Todzy
James Vanidestine
Jay Vanidestine
Todd Walker
Lisa Walters
Brent Wettstein
Chris Williams
Lori Worth
Kenny Wright

Class of 1986
Chris Anderson
Peter Anglehart
James Ash
Denise Balthazor
Mary Benesh
Jean Boschaert
Heidi Chaltry
James Christopherson
Christopher Corry
Sara Darcy
Ann DeBruin
Jacalyn Dobersten
Harold Dohl
Christopher Drees
Peter Drees
Christine Dura
Melissa Dzurick
Kelli Finger
Suzette Franco
Edmond Garrison
Michael Harper
Stacie Hoefgen
Nancy Hofer
Laura Johnson
Deborah Kenney
Jean Koch
John Konyn
Dan Kovach
Christopher Lyons
Cindy Martin
Deidre McCormick
Tammy Menard
Jill Meyers
Ann Mezo
Michael Nicllaus
Robert Organ
Robert Paris
Michael Pearson
Dean Pichette
John Schneider
Sandra Schreiner
Timothy Schwaba
Sara Sequin
Maria Sobeski
JoAnne Stadola
Jean Thetreau
Patrick Thyne
Jeffrey Trudell
Susan Trumble
Richard Wegner
Daniel Worth
Robert Worth
Jeffrey Zoeller

Class of 1987
Julie Albert
Siobhon Arnold
Ann Ash
Tony Behnke
Diane Boschaert
Paul Boyce
Andy Carrveau
Joe DeGroot
Dan Drees
Deanna Enderby
Mike Enderby
Mike Erdman
Richard Faucett
Jacci Girard
Renelle Goergen
Kevin Grenier
Susan Harbick
Carl Johnson
Kathy Kalm
Kelli King
Marcia Konyn
Shannon LaLuzerne
Michelle Mann
Chris Neville
Charlie O’Connell
Meredith Olson
Cindy Renk
Sheryl Rynish
Wendy Schuette
Sue Sobeski
Jeff Tebo
Greg Vanderfin
Daniel Vanidestine
Robert White
Jon Ziminski
Brian Zoeller

Class of 1988
Greg Baxter
Carrie Behrendt
James Benesh
Ann Christopherson
Doug Chronert
Robert Darcy
Sarah DeBruin
Thomas Demers
Lynette Deschaine
Travis Dory
John Gardon
Larry Garrison
Lee Ann Grandaw
Lisa Harper
Angie Harpt
Deborah Johnson
John Klatt
Anne Kopish
Chris Lesperance
Katie Magnin
David Niemann
Greg Pearson
Carol Rynish
Molly Schwaba
Andrew Steffen
Sara Thetreau
Lynn Walters
Lisa Wipfli
Cynthia Worth
Jodi Zeratsky

 

Class of 1989
Laura Ash
Colleen Bakken
Dawn Basak
Mary Boschaert
Jonathan Bush
Kristin Cade
Jason Cook
Predrag Dragojlovic
James Dellisse
Paul Geniesse
Theresa Glosny
Kristi Grenier
Andrew Herning
Florian Kielbecki
Mark Lesperance
Russell Mathy
Jennifer Moberg
Michelle Organ
Sue Ouellette
Debbie Paris
Chris Pamateer
Jane Skowland
James Thull
Laurie Zajac
Christopher Ziminski

Class of 1990

Eric Bulin
Becky Bretl
Denise Darga
Susan DeGroot
Kathleen Eastman
Jennifer Girard
Robin Heraly
Laura Kalm
Pamela Kenney
Julie Koch
Matt Larson
Dawn Martin
Melinda Meintz
Eve Newbury
Michael Pohl
Jodi Reinke
Keith Renk
Paul Schroud
Andrew Schwaba
Ken Seymour
Becky Sotka
Stefan Sprenger
Anne Theisen
Christine Wegner
Betsy White
Joe Worth

Class of 1991
William Bakken
Jedd Beaudoin
Dan Begin
Valerie Bolan
Amy Bretl
Craig Caselton
Jason Corsten
Ann Drees
Tim Drees
Amy Drys
Gregory Eickman
Shane Erdman
Vicki Frederrickson
Rolando Gonzalez
Sven Guenther
Sara Hipke
Jason Impola
Kenise Lozier
James Mann
Annette Proft
Steve Radke
Julie Schwaba
Tom Tebo
Tricia Walker

 

Class of 1992
Patrick Baxter
Janet Blake
Michelle Carl
Jennifer L. Carriveau
Becky Dellisse
Laura Dory
Tara Eastman
Tammy Edlbeck
Kevin Glosny
Sarah Hasenfus
Brian C HultT
David Impola
Brian R Jansen

Worada Kositornwanee
Chad Krause
Jennifer Ann Krauss
Erik Lorenz
Christen Marineau
JULIE MENOR
CHRISTOPHER MIRON
MARIA MOSQUERA
MICHELLE NEWHOUSE
CINDY NOWAKOWSKI
JULIE NYSTROM
VICKY PETERSON
DARRYL PROFT
ANN ROBERTS
MATT B RYNISH
SABRA SORENSON
CHAD WHITTON

Class of 1993
BENJAMIN ADAMS
JON BAKKEN
KATHY BAUER
BRIAN BRETL
WADE BRIX
HEATHER CHERRY
GINGER CHRONERT
MATT CONNAHER
CHRISTOPHER CORSTEN
CHRISTINA DEBRIYN
WILLIAM DELFOSSE
JAVIER DELGADO
ALLEYNE DOMRES
DAVID J FOURNIER
ANTHONY GIGNAC
THERESA GROFF
MATTHEW IMPOLA
JANE JOZAITIS
TRACY KROZEL
JENNIFER PLESHEK
SUZY WHITE
MARK MENOR
YUKIKO MISHIMA
NOELLE NERAT
JENNIPHER NEVILLE
MICHELLE POHL
GORAN RAKITA
LARRY SCHNEIDER
LISA SORONEN
ROSS WILLIAMS
MARIA ZARAMA

Class of 1994
HEATHER ASH
AIMEE J BARLEY
DANIEL BOUCHER
SEAN BOYCE
STACY CAMPS
TATIANA FRANKY
STEVEN GROMALA
JUSTIN HIPKE
LORI HUTCHINSON
TIFFANY MENARD
JOSE  MERCADO
MELISSA J POHL
JOSEPH POSEPHNY
CHRISTY M ROBERTS
LUIS RIVERA
STEVE SCHAHCZENSKI
MOLLY EICKMAN
ROBERT WALL
JULIA WEISSGERBER
JUSTIN WELSH
KANDI WICKMAN

Class of 1995
JESS BARLEY
GARY BAUMGARTEN
MELISSA BREAULT
TOM BROETZMAN
JAMIE CHRONERT
ANTHONY DEBRIYN
ANTHONY ELDBECK
DARRICK FORSBERG
STACY HENDERSON
MELANIE JANSEN
AMY KAMIN
BRIAN KEHOE
KEITH T KRAMER
JACLYN LIEVENSE
RENATA MEDEIROS
KATELAND MENACHER
JASON MIRON
RODRIGO MOLINA
KAREN NOWAKOWSKI
NIKKI POSZ
CARRIE PROFT
SETH SEASTRUM
EDWARD H STONE
BALINT SZABD
DAVID THURSON
ALEXANDER THYNE
ANN MARIE VAN BEYNEN

Class of 1996
JOSHUA ADAMS
MICHELLE ARKENS
NATHAN BLAKE
JEREMY BUTTERFIELD
BRANDY CANNE
KAREN FOURNIER
CHRISTOPHER GARDON
NATHAN IMPOLA
TYLER POLACEK
AMANDA SADOWSKI
MARGARETE SEMENOWICZ
ERIK ZAJDEL

Class of 1997
STEVE BALTHAZOR
MELISSA BARKER
JON BAUMGARTEN
LINDSAY BRETL
KAREN BROETZMAN
SARAH CHERNEY
AMANDA CONNAHER
KARI COX
LEVI DURAN
ANTOINE FADER
CHRISTOPHER GROMALA
JOE HINTZ
MELISSA HOLLON
JENNIFER JANDT
CRISTOPHER KOESLING
MELISSA MURPHY
KATHLEEN O’ROURKE
KRISTIN PECOR
ANN MARIE PLESHEK
ANN MARIE ROETZER
NICOLE SCHAHCZENSKI
KATY SCHUMACHER
MICHAEL ZURAWSKI  

Class of 1998
MIKE ADAMS
JEREMY AKINS
LEIF ANDERSON
BYRAN BIEHL
DAVIS DUNECHKA
DARCY GLOSNY
ERIC HANSON
HEIDI HEIZER
STEPHANIE IHDE
WILLIAM GW KOBUS
KATHERINE KORNELY
STEVEN LALONDE
PATRICIA MUNOZ
MEGAN O’ROURKE
ANDREW PALID
JAMES PITROSKI
AIMEE PURVAYN
ERIK RASMUSSEN
JARED RETTKE
DANN ROGERS
MATTHEW SWIATNICKI 

Class of 1999
JENNIFER  AUDEN
HEATHER BAHL
SANDY BAUMGARTEN
ANDY BAYER
JENNIFER BEDWELL
HEIDI BELAND
KIM CARVIOUS
JAMES CHERRY
HEIDI CONNAHER
PAUL FARLEY
RYAN FELKER
STACEY FIFRICK
SARA GRENIER
SCOTT HERNING
KRISTIN HIPKE
CAROL IMPOLA
ALEXIS KELLNER
TIFFANY KRAMER
KRISTA LAMOUREUX
DEREK LAPLANT
BETH LINSMEIER
ANNE MELLEN
CHRIS PALID
LISA SCHNEIDER
AMANDA SCHUMACHER
NICOLE SWETTE
JACOB THULL

Class of 2000
Joel Akins
Jeff Bauer
Bob Bayer
Steve Bedwell
Hadley Bentgen
Scott Biehl
Megan Broetzmen
Pam Caselton
Mike Christopherson
Kira Corsten
Matt Cox
Josh Lalonde
Erin Larsen
Rachel Lock
Peter Milbach
Carlos Mora
Brian O’Rourke
Loretta Rodgers
Maria Gandara


Class of 2001
Laura Ann Anderson
Sara Nicole Auden
Vicki Ann Baumgarten
Joseph Jay Beyer
Ryan Evan Brabant
Deborah Lynn Caselton
Lisa Marie Dumke
Brianne Michelle Fifrick
William Michael Garrison Jr
Amanda Guay
Jennifer June Guggenheimer
Christine Marie Ihde
Jenifer Jacques
Dawn Kniskern
Margaret Kornely
Sara Kajewski
Holli LaCombe
Stephenie Lamoureux
Trisha Lemiex
Michael Marin
Heather Milbach
Colleen O”Rourke
Mary Ostrenga
Maggie Schumacher
Matt Selsor

Class of 2002
Kayla Kristine Ames
Amber Nicole Bahl
Justin James Bardowski
Anne Barley
Douglas Alan Beland
Ann Elizabeth Cavill
Tad Michael Conant
William Burzee Duffield
Brian Edwin Farley
Katherine Therese Gardon
Nicole Marie Gromala
Joseph Daniel Heath
Justin Russel Heizer
Robin Thomas Hofer
Matthew Ryan Kamin
Kymberly Jean Kopish
Adam Joseph Lalonde
Lewis Leslie Lorenzoni
Dominic Anthony Mulzer
Michael Carlos Antonio O’Rourke
Sean M. Rabbie
Keith Techmeier
Matthew Winnekins

Class of 2003
Rachel Marie Adams
Ashley Marie Rose Armstrong
Anna Lauren Bosch
Ashley Marie Conant
Nikolas Michael Folgert
Lisa Joann Giebler
Zechariah James Gretzinger
Anne Kathryn Hipke
Gary Paul Ihde
Samantha Joy Kniskern
Bradley Harris Konyn
Jeffrey Robert Francis Lebick
Brianna Rose Lock
Consuelo Marie Mesa
Elizabeth Mary Miller
Joseph Michael Molosky II
Jeremy James Mulzer
Catherine Marie Palid
Sutasanee Sappurissakul
Felicitas Katharina Schuldes
Erin Nichole Sievert
Naquan Smalls
Sara Marie Sterzing
Heather Lynn Wilke

Class of 2004
Emil Ambroziak
Cory Ann Bauer
Heather Marie Beland
Kristin Nicole Bjorkman
Laura Marie Carl
Jean Klaus Duffer
Andrew Warren Duffield
Nathan Michael Folgert
Noah James Furst
Isaac Gruszynski
Patricia Jean Hanneman
Katie Marie Knapp
Vicki Lynn Krajewski
Megan Emily Miller
Burton James Saxton
Kimberly Ann Stello
Ashley Ann VanGorder
Amy Yi Peng Yen

Class of 2005
Lisa Ann Bahl
Nicholas James Baumgarten
Kelsay Ann Bourdelais
Anna Marie Brostowitz
Dominik Demtroder
Lucy Elizabeth Gansebom
Thomas John Gromala
Matthew William Heath
Joshua Kenneth Jones
Anna Yurievna Kim
Kevin John Kopish
Ashley Susan Lemieux
Deanna Marie Molosky
Tiffany Jean Mulzer
Rachel Lyn Price
Tabitha Ann Romasko
Bethany Faith Skorik
George Frederick Sporie III
Samantha Nicole Stromberg
Cassie Frances Wilke

Class of 2006
Bryan Akins
Tim Callow
Garrett Duffrin
Kirstyn A. Folgert
Travis Hayes
Patrick Hofer
Romaine P. Jullier
Kate Y. Kim
Dennis Lawrenz
Caitlin C. Lock
Jacob J. Miller
David G. Ostrenga
Brian L. Peterson
Jordan Pogrant
Philip Potthast
Jeremy Tebo
Matthew S. Wilke

Class of 2007
Muriel Bovet
Brian Furst
Ian Horton
Jessica Klingaman
Krista Knapp
Rosalyn Kornely
Thomas Molosky
Keith Nordgren
Mathew Otto
Christopher Peterson
Kortney Price
Anna Selmair
Athena Sotka

 

Class of 2008
Michelle Abrams
Nick Balzola
James Behnke
Ashley Biehl
Lawrence J. Braley
Christopher Carl
Travis Carlson
Megan Cahill
Penny Chaltry
Erin Folgert
Scott Grenier
Kiley Hayes
Joseph Jones
Emily Lietzke
Melissa Muecke
Elliot Mulzer
Jordan Powers
Marissa Ryan
Yoshino Sakauchi
Phoebe Skorik
AnnMarie Sterzing
Luke Wilke
Rebecca Wubben

 

Class of 2009
Katie Baxter
Kevin Betts
Sarah Bradford
David Brostowitz
Rachel Christensen
Jake Ehle
Amanda Elfering
Raynard Elfering
Becca Lange
Ethan Miller
Even Molosky
Theresa Palid
Caitlin Sevener
Katherine Sporie
Megan VanBeek
Kimerie Wagner
Liam Walsh
Molly Willmann

Class of 2010
Robert Ames
Gerard Biehl
Joseph Brostowitz
Joseph Collard
Joshua Counard
Natalie Dombkowski
Victor Duffrin
Joseph Elfering
Justin Elfering
Jeremy Fernstrum
Kayla Kaster
Markus Kostura
Lawerence Lesneski III
Abigail Miller
Juliana Molosky
Zachary Otto
Blake Pogrant
Tyler Price
Ryan Ravet
Richard Rocque
Maranda Ryan
Sean Sporie
Ryan Tandias

 

Class of 2011
Jeffrey Daniel Behnke
Taylor Kristine Boye
Andrew Kenneth Bradford
Matthew Joseph Faucett
Sydney Beth Harris
Cameron Donald Hayes
Charles Christopher Haws
Jamie Lee Kaster
Roman Mamoun Ahmad Al-Kloub
Jennifer Elizabeth Sorensen

 

Class of 2012
Allison Paige Boye
Kelly Ann Brofka
Mariel Therese Brostowitz
Rain Anthony Carlson
Sean Robert Denby
Maycee Lee Granquist
Nickolas Stephen Harris
Emily Joan Hogoboom
Dean Daniel Jopek
Erikah Rae  Lange
Elizabeth Leigh Miller
Hye-Yeon Park
Marlena Elizabeth Ryan
Kichinosuke Sakauchi
Samantha Mary Schroeder
Rachel Mary Tandias
McKenzie Jean Van Beek
Alexis Ann Wilson
Matthew Thomas Wubben

 

Class of 2013
Lillian Elizabeth Duffrin
Dylan John Kielcheski
Michaela Marie Nikolai
Taylor Juanita Seefeldt
Kristin Marie Sorensen
XinyoXu (Catherine)

 

Class of 2014
Jameson Will Bardowski
Casey John Boyle
Chase Jackson Brumm
Johnathon Dale Chilcote
Kiefer Eric Powers
Elizabeth Alix Rocque
Michael Paul Schmidt
Riley Christyne Schultz
Alexander Jacob Votava


Class of 2015
Stuart Bach Anderson
Breeana Jamie Armbrust
James Henry Benson
Evan Joseph Beranek
Kayla Morgan Boye
Linsey Adeline Hannon
Mitchell James Harvey
Alexis Kristine Hayes
Alyssa Marie Hornick
Jacob Stephen Jones
Andrew James Lang
Daniel Richard Lefebvre
Molly Anne Linczeski
Garrett John Nikolai
Robert Jess Paul
Ryan Frank Pullen
Varun Vasant
Taylor Morgan Wilson


Class of 2016
Brennan Kole Bardowski
Cameron Tyler Boye
Levi Allan Carlson
Samuel Eugene Hart
Adam Josephe Sorensen
Katherine Anne Wagner

 

Class of 2017
Lauryn Suzanne Albaugh
Gabrielle Sophia Beranek
Jordan Taylor Bourdelais
Quinn Stephen Bulin
Sam Christopher Garrity
Lauren Renee Harvey
Megan Rose Mushynski
Sarah Lynn Porras
Eric Anthony Powers
Jacqueline Aileen Sporie

 

Class of 2018
Amelia Ann Benson
Marley Kira Carviou
Jack Charles Farley
Joseph Richard Faucett
Evan Daniel Harris
Christian Joseph Hornick
Jennifer Marie McMahon
Elizabeth Catherine Paul
Makaylah Jayne Stibbe
Tyler William Stuart

 

Class of 2019
Kianna Belle Bulin
Hayden Baird Knox
Lily Elizabeth Lefebvre
Alexa Mckay Pristelski
Karah Renee Nelson

Class of 2020
Lindsey Albaugh
Halle Beranek
Tanner Chevalier
Drew Roy

Class of 2021
Livia Benson
Brennan Cyr-Smith
Haley Dahlan
Madeline Fernstrum
Nathaniel Hooks
Lucas Kellner-Hofer
Griffin Knox
Amara Nyquist
Dominic Piasecki
Alex Powers
Ethan Russell

Class of 2022

Blake DeDamos

Joseph Pisani

Wyatt Poquette